Nah, he said he doesn't want to die. He asked him to put him to sleep.
Originally posted by: deepthi_polina
not anxiety pills . He is saying he wants to die
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nah, he said he doesn't want to die. He asked him to put him to sleep.
Originally posted by: deepthi_polina
not anxiety pills . He is saying he wants to die
I think Manic Manhoos Manjari will rip Roohi’s ears out along with the headphones!
KAAND kya sirf maata hi kar sakti hai
She always did kaands pith ke piche
Look What ruhi is doing...she kicked Abhi with O kanha song..
both are getting sukoon with that song...🤣..these 2 idiots Ar-maata-Mahi all are Rakshashi ready to suck blood
I really love it that they kept the children khaand free and innocent and good. If Ruhi takes after Akshu ( how is that even possible there is no dna connect) in temperament, I will be happy - and that will be a punch in the belly for Aarohi.
But this tweet Neha? I don’t want It!
She’s definitely Neel’s khoon, hain na?

Kyun abhi akshu beti tume lagrahain kya
I really love it that they kept the children khaand free and innocent and good. If Ruhi takes after Akshu ( how is that even possible there is no dna connect) in temperament, I will be happy - and that will be a punch in the belly for Aarohi.
From Meher’s post - Abhi raised her to be like his Akshu. 😊
copy past from Meher’s review:
Ruhi didn't listen to her matasree flipped to abhi immediately after he came back. The second star ⭐ shown in x mas is Ruhi with abhi.His total manipulated and adopted kid.Slyly he snatched Ar kid as his.
——————-
But this tweet Neha? I don’t want It!
Nope sorry Arohi needs to keep walking.
She can be the good widowed sister-in-law nothing more than that.
Absolutely 👍
and as you said I hope they retain the niceness I was reading Sri’s comment wrt to Meher’s explanation that he’s raising her with akshu’s qualities, and Hari also pointed that out, sorry I forgot to mention that ( thanks Nisha)wonderful, na Ash maybe done subconsciously also without him even realizing it, her dna might be from aroo but she’s also Neil’s child and bonus, Ab as father. ( just like Neil he had HBs dna but Abhimanyu / (maate😡) values ( for the most part)
one reason to thank the lord for not having Arohi or the goenkas have complete say in her upbringing, can you imagine ruhi behaving like aroo, the way she was as a young child ( i have seen clips of S2 Ar and Ak she was obnoxious and goenka disciplinary attempts so feeble)
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
2