Btw Bhavani took a dig at didi lol called her names and said that she needs to protect Vinu from her👏👏👏 loved watching didi's awful crying sad face lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw Bhavani took a dig at didi lol called her names and said that she needs to protect Vinu from her👏👏👏 loved watching didi's awful crying sad face lol
Didi also disconnected Savi's call👎🏼👎🏼 she is so insecure lol insecure of a little girl 🤢
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
The last part with Sai & lawyer is the most important part
Do watch...I have an unlikely scenario playing on my mind that Sai will reopen surrogacy case
But don't have hopes
If they were serious they would have got a nice actor as a lawyer for a few episodes.
But here the lawyer must be for just few episodes for discussion with Sai that s all.
AJ bhi karna hai?
Point- surrogate mother ran with the child and no one from the family asked her any question?
Family is supporting surrogate mother.
Omi peeking in while Patralekha is changing her sari. She is doing a strip dance to show Omi
Wait what 🤣🤣🤣
if they don’t give Vinu to sai then it calls for a legal case against channel and ph. Surrogacy was outright WRONG and has not been addressed. That child suffered cause of that illegal surrogacy and hence Pakhi is and has always been a danger to vinu
Guess she will go to another lawyer. The previous precap of Sai entering CN with the lawyer will come. Even sbas reported about legal custody battle, though IF you tube spoiler went overboard. Dhamki to milegi.Sai won't get anything easily n won't give up too
PH will save its skin by giving Vinu to Sai legally and then Vinu playing spoilsport by not leaving P so soon.
This has to happen, they can't get over with it
Originally posted by: Fghhysuji
AJ bhi karna hai?
Point- surrogate mother ran with the child and no one from the family asked her any question?
Family is supporting surrogate mother.
Roz karna hai! Till sai doesn’t get her son. You cannot show the surrogate with the child. Simple.
The surrogate is not allowed to have any contact with the child whatsoever Post delivery that’s the law. And agar they are showing LAWS then better follow this freaking law too
Vinu to everyone who disturbed his sleep


Also this is use of selective laws. As per CARA no person with a CRIMINAL record is allowed to adopt. pakhi had a criminal record of illegal embryo implant and abetting to murder of sai.
She cannot be allowed to adopt a child at all
It's good you guys are filing but logically speaking ik the ph is shit so is the show but Sai will definitely get her son back. TRP audience won't show up to watch to see Sai the FL losing both her son & husband losing to the vamp at the end.