Very open message
Dream he wanted as reality in white, nature, sunshine, their kids
Reality he has his pyar cheez in black like devil, in darkness staring at him. 🤪🤪🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Very open message
Dream he wanted as reality in white, nature, sunshine, their kids
Reality he has his pyar cheez in black like devil, in darkness staring at him. 🤪🤪🤪
Yesss. Holi wala song. I love this song. merko itna jaldi reunion nahi chahiye waise. Holi ke time hua toh best hai. Ek month lelo and then shut down the show. Reunion ke baad Sairat journey nahi dekhna 😆
selling rubbish is also an art .Is that what you meant, I'm still learning the language. If I understood correctly, this is marketing and they are creative in it.In your opinion, why are we still here?
The only childish thing about the promo is the setting. Btw they aren't listening to Nutty. Nutty observes the pulse...
VIRAT LOVES SAI
SAI LOVES VIRAT
🤣
N the chant makes a comeback 🤣
There are absolutely no grounds for an IBF complaint. But what is your grouse?
'Deception' 🤣
This should be reference 😉
universal studios: Ana de Armas’s fans sue Universal Studios over ‘deceptive’ Yesterday trailer; See details - The Economic Times https://m.economictimes.com/news/international/us/ana-de-armass-fans-sue-universal-studios-over-deceptive-yesterday-trailer-see-details/articleshow/96464684.cms
Originally posted by: Aminarose31
selling rubbish is also an art .Is that what you meant, I'm still learning the language. If I understood correctly, this is marketing and they are creative in it.In your opinion, why are we still here?
Yes. :) See I can't answer for others but I am here because I like the show. I don't take it seriously which is why I like the show
Virat ka popat hone wala hai waise. Sai will not accept him soon. She will accept him in the first week of March 🤣
that was my only and first thought after seeing it…. Kya Virat Chavan sapne dekh .. Sai tujhe wapas toh kya aas paas bhi nahin bhatakne degi…. 🤣🤣🤣
Sai aur itna sweetly … aap aa gaye … 🤣🤣 Virat ka sapna … I am serious I just can’t stop laughing!
Finally hope they show him truly running after Sai and kids!!! When that track comes I will bring the entire worlds popcorn to sit back and enjoy! ❤️❤️❤️

Aaj ti main Virat bhau ka confidence dekhke shock mei chali gyi, abhi tak wahi hu. Means how he has it in him