I identify with Pisces, ek gandi machli jo pure lake ka paani ganda kar deti hai 😎
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I identify with Pisces, ek gandi machli jo pure lake ka paani ganda kar deti hai 😎
Arrey is forum mai aaj takh inth hi khaane ko mili hai aaj pehle bar kisi ne phool barsaye hai 😆
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
.
I also said something nice about you in some thread recently. It’s another matter altogether that I am a scatterbrain and don’t exactly remember which thread it was. But I do remember saying something nice. Iska bhi tax laga lo maibaaap
Usi ko padkar para chal gaya tha tum jhoot kafi accha bol leti hoon , talent toh hai
Aquarius ...I agree..I can't seem to want to wanna connect with one.. can anyone understand them?. Aries are very annoying too. I feel they have gotten off lightly .. they are sooo annoying the world needs to mark them with a fat X
But scorpio .. honestly they are the best. Both the men and women. They are fun and sexy and loyal and smart . What more does anyone want .. but some signs.. can't handle .. extra lol
Scorpios are also vengeful lest you forget. Heaven help anyone who gets on their wrong side. I should know. But I’ve been battered by Aquas the most so I’ll take anyone over them.
I identify with Pisces, ek gandi machli jo pure lake ka paani ganda kar deti hai 😎
*Insert taklu in stadium gif* aren't pisces supposed to be calm n friendly peepl?🤷♂️
Usi ko padkar para chal gaya tha tum jhoot kafi accha bol leti hoon , talent toh hai
Tum karte raho pity party humesha. Mujhe kya. When I find that link, I will post it here myself so help me God
*Insert taklu in stadium gif* aren't pisces supposed to be calm n friendly peepl?🤷♂️
They are. Shy is trying to skew the data and being a Negative Nancy as usual but I saw his nice side that one time so I ain’t falling for his angry young man act anymore
*Insert taklu in stadium gif* aren't pisces supposed to be calm n friendly peepl?🤷♂️
Toh when did u see my angry and fighting , i only spread love and joy , if i bother to talk which doesn't happen much.
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
They are. Shy is trying to skew the data and being a Negative Nancy as usual but I saw his nice side that one time so I ain’t falling for his angry young man act anymore
Bang on 🤟 he doesn't like to be called yaaro ka yaar but he is indeed.
Toh when did u see my angry and fighting , i only spread love and joy , if i bother to talk which doesn't happen much.
It's just what Khala said ur Negative Nancy overtakes or suppresses your friendly n joy side 🤔
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1