But Bb will never expose mandli
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
But Bb will never expose mandli
so this year the winner will probably have the chance to be featured in a SK film and Ekta will have to select among the finalists? others got the crumbles from colors in the hope to rise trp😆Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
channel ko wo chalega 😆 definitely Priyanka looks like their obvious choice for winner
Offer me queens. I'll take it.
Yeh Sazid Abdu ko stalking karna kaub bandh karega😡 Using him lke a dish washer😡
I miss sidharth shukla and kk 😒 Sids one liners and kks voice
direct kyu nahi puch lete??Originally posted by: Deadinside
Yeh chaman konse queens ki baat kar raha hai kuch pata chala?
Iss season main ek bhi genuine friendship nhi huyi
Kal wala astrologer bhi aa gaya
Deada ye tu hai kya 😲 Kal ye afwaah garam thi
I am sure this astrologer also paid to come on the show