Abbey Tina- Shalin chup raho yaar... bhaijaan ko kitna pakaoge 😤😤😤
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abbey Tina- Shalin chup raho yaar... bhaijaan ko kitna pakaoge 😤😤😤
Tina's real tears are coming out😭😭😫😩
Shalin abhi bhi acting mei 😔
Still thinks he can manipulate Tina. Yeh saac mein 4legged laag raha hai
Yeh b#*wale bachhe jaise allegations lagaye jaa rahe hai. What a headache to watch!
Shiv bechara this is like 10th week straight he is ignored on the wkw.
I have a feeling that ShaTina will be back together next week....and Archana Priyanka will form alliance again soon.
Tricky tu ne pata nahi kaunsi post quote kiya ...mujhe dikh ho nahi raha
Now now sallu don't be so hard on shaleen ☺️
abay jab winner fix ha to finalist bhi fix karne do kia farak parta ha
Originally posted by: SidHearts
how many times makers will tell pcc that stay away from Shalin and Tina? 😆
Dur raho, tum negativ dikh rahi ho unko ke saath. She is not getting it.🤣🤣
Bhai!!! kitni gandi acting kar rahi hai tina..