baaton baaton mein shalu ne brag bhi kar lia that he has the most expensive trainer in mumbai 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
baaton baaton mein shalu ne brag bhi kar lia that he has the most expensive trainer in mumbai 😎
shalu ki entitlement dikh rahi hai. he wants bb to give into the demands of him wanting to speak to the makers and his lawyer. wo nahi maan rahe to is ki aur hatt rahi hai 😆 is sarey drame mein thora sa end mein sach wala anger bhi dikha tab is ne achai beizzati ki bb ki 🤣
omg shalu said he's wasting bb's time and bb is wasting his time 🤣🤣
Mein sach mein kehti hoon …I am sweating bullets watching him…his behaviour and anger…pata nahin kya hoga. He did not expect the cold shoulder from the mandali. He was trying to get into their group…saving Nimrit did not work either.
watch how they are ignoring him…🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/sumitsh78500063/status/1616236371433385986?s=61&t=CjnVVo6TiP4a-iPObyfXbw
Shiv innocence LMAO 🤣
Actually this episode is okay, I’m not even on the CR part yet 😆
Shallo is so restless and lonely, bechara. But he is trying everything. He even went to Sumbul and embarrassed himself by offering his company for a general chat if required in the future. Sumbul, after he leaves the room, is *SMH* 🤣🤣
But Shallo comes across as so cute, aww you know the way Shiv’s aai felt about him? That 😆
loool. just got done with watching shalu ki once in a lifetime wali performance 🤣 kya namoona hai yeh