Face off today or did we get fooled?
Looks like Abhi meeta kha raha hai!

Face off today or did we get fooled?
Looks like Abhi meeta kha raha hai!

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Face off today or did we get fooled?
Looks like Abhi meeta kha raha hai!
enjoying his last meeta😭🥹🥹. Thursdays are usually the dhamaka days, so episode will end just before the faceoff, we will continue to ponder, make theories on whether we are going to get fooled tomorrow. one thing I dont want to see is maate's wedding planning in full swing. Wish Kairav gets more ss today and we get to see his fake real date.
Is that a couch in his hotel or in Sharma house? Can’t wait to find out 🏡
Waiting...is FD going to go tick, tick 💥
🤣
Pink couch is in his hotel room, he is finishing the bottle of jam
Originally posted by: Starship1
Is that a couch in his hotel or in Sharma house? Can’t wait to find out 🏡
Thank you for the tag Ash 😊
Originally posted by: Starship1
Is that a couch in his hotel or in Sharma house? Can’t wait to find out 🏡
If you watch the precap, he is wearing the same clothes he is wearing when Nav invites him for dinner. This is probably right after that phone call, where he has decided to finish it off so he can scavenge more bottles for free🤣

Originally posted by: Starship1
Is that a couch in his hotel or in Sharma house? Can’t wait to find out 🏡
Thanks for the tag Ash.
Awww thank you hope! 😊
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2