yes, yes. koi bari baat nahi yeh us k liye afterall she is the first dentist of india or wo bhi LA se 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yes, yes. koi bari baat nahi yeh us k liye afterall she is the first dentist of india or wo bhi LA se 😎
sajjo ji ki sare movies entertaining lagti
Sach mein 😲... mujhe toh sirf 2-3 song yaad hai uss movie ke baaki kuch yaad karne layak tha nahi.. housefull 1,2 acchi thi😆
farah khan k bhi
shrish kundar ki bhi 😳
DDT ki mahila mandali (all us girls) when we see the same

Originally posted by: vibecheck
yes, yes. koi bari baat nahi yeh us k liye afterall she is the first dentist of india or wo bhi LA se 😎
saundy after listening this plan
Ye babu bhaiya aur shyam humdono hain kya vibey🤣
I thought Saundu is gonna buy a pair of shoes (juta) from DDt ke fee se prize money🤪
Maybe it is cost cutting? Who knows. What I know is - that if they decide that this new (dumbass) concept of theirs is what they’re gonna continue with every season - mere yeh bokwaas addiction se free hone ke proper chances hain 😆
They shouldn’t make this mistake and keep it as a one-off. 😆 This kinda game is not re-doable because it only works due to the novelty factor. If BB plays every season, audience bhaag jayenge. 😆
Yeh koki ben bahot stirict (read khadoos) saas hain naa TV ki ?SP (star plus) ki?
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
I thought Saundu is gonna buy a pair of shoes (juta) from DDt ke fee se prize money🤪
khareedegi kyo nimmo se dosti kar le meri pyari nimmo pyar se dosto ko footwear fek ke marti hai
khareedegi kyo nimmo se dosti kar le meri pyari nimmo pyar se dosto ko footwear fek ke marti hai
Haq se bro haq se !! Heard fans are shipping these two? Ramu and Nimmo❤️
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Yeh koki ben bahot stirict (read khadoos) saas hain naa TV ki ?SP (star plus) ki?
I think so..I know her from that rap ''rasode me kon tha''😆