Stan for Shalin:Isky zindagi chatney py jaye gi, inky moh sy yeh baatein achi nhi lagti
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Stan for Shalin:Isky zindagi chatney py jaye gi, inky moh sy yeh baatein achi nhi lagti
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Itni gazab pelai to pripo fans ki kbhi na hue hogy 🤣.
https://twitter.com/PyaasiChudail69/status/1614757261641154561?t=66WH_etH11sbmsaS918Fxw&s=19
yeh baat to jhoot hai waise. why is abdu's team lying about paying the penalty? abdu and sajid didn't sign the extention but they are both being treated differently. bb ne bhi jhoot bola during his announcement k abdu walkout kar raha hai because of commitments or iski team ne bhi statement di about paying the penalty. sajid k barey mein bb ne kaha that he's going to shoot his film - to is logic se to yeh bhi walkout hi hua na? but sajid clearly stated that he just didn't sign the extention lol. or penalty deni hi hoti abdu ne to he wouldn't have come back in the first place. us ne aa kar yeh kyun kaha that he's back due to his contract
Episode nahi dekha, par as per updates
Shiv Stan ne Archana-Dentist
PriShaTina ne Sumbul-Dentist
Dentist, Sumbul, Nimmo ne ShaTina
Archana ne Shiv - Stan
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Yeh h wo bikau khabri jis ki trouble baat krrhy thy
https://twitter.com/TheKhabriTweets/status/1614668060887240705?t=W77dkyZR8lbqL08vuq6-rg&s=19
I thought he is the original "The khabri" who has this id for many years (previous seasons)..🤔
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Yeh h wo bikau khabri jis ki trouble baat krrhy thy
https://twitter.com/TheKhabriTweets/status/1614668060887240705?t=W77dkyZR8lbqL08vuq6-rg&s=19
Haan ye wala full bikau hai, same day isne kuch anti-Sajid bhi tweet kia tha.
Multiple users chala rahe lagta hai ye account, pata nhi chala hoga kisne kisko paise diye 😆
Haan ye wala full bikau hai, same day isne kuch anti-Sajid bhi tweet kia tha.
Multiple users chala rahe lagta hai ye account, pata nhi chala hoga kisne kisko paise diye 😆
Omg this is another level….🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/nahikarnibaat/status/1615026034285629440?s=61&t=CV2DWXhqiBsfGUOqmtI9sA
Stan for shiv: Tu jeena mangta baki sab maarney mangtey
Kuch bhi bolta hai yeh
Haan ye wala full bikau hai, same day isne kuch anti-Sajid bhi tweet kia tha.
Multiple users chala rahe lagta hai ye account, pata nhi chala hoga kisne kisko paise diye 😆
Omg this is another level….🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/nahikarnibaat/status/1615026034285629440?s=61&t=CV2DWXhqiBsfGUOqmtI9sA
Congratulations on color change 🥳🥳🥳
LOL - he said people are loving her, not him. I said he dislikes Prenka. And it’s ok - people can dislike her you know - it’s not a crime 😆
If he disliked her so much why would he pass on info that she is liked outside??
But .....Of course!! I completely forgot that it's a free country.....but thanks for the knowledge...what would i have done without your help!!