IF ko bohot jald hi pata lag gaya.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
IF ko bohot jald hi pata lag gaya.....
Vo bhi trend hone ke baad
woh bhi galat likha...she trended at no.2 also😆Article likhney se pheley Deba ka post dekh leti toh accha hota
Aab samjhi....yeh IF waley zaroor SBS dekh ke hi article chap di😆
Looks like they were recovering from shock/surprise 😆... Deba ne kab shoot kiya kisi ko pta hi nhi chala.
Yeh toh hai!! Waise bhi Deba itni secretive hai ki kisiko kuch bhanak bhi nahi lagney deti.Woh toh shoot ke pics.leak ho gayi toh humey pata chala....nahi toh hum bhi shayad shocked hotey😆Originally posted by: LookatTheStars
Looks like they were recovering from shock/surprise 😆... Deba ne kab shoot kiya kisi ko pta hi nhi chala.
off topic, Katha serial -- have u guys noticed the camera movements in intense scenes, it shakes so much really irritating. Such a bad job by camera person. Wish they could correct it.
Originally posted by: Smiley3262017
off topic, have u guys noticed the camera movements in intense scenes, it shakes so much really irritating. Such a bad job by camera person. Wish they could correct it.
KV show ? Arre bichare cameraman team Dua ki acting, expressions n dialogue delivery dekh ke irritate ho jaate honge n tabhi camera bhi hil jaata hoga 😆