Munna ka raja sajjo ja raha hai kal 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Munna ka raja sajjo ja raha hai kal 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: xChandrax
I think Ekta already signed Priyanka as media reported but official announcement will probably be made on finale. I was curious about Salman saying that wants to work with Priyanka in the future, that was fake or edited out
Finale pe announce karega to Priyanka for sure ain't winning. They will never repeat last year's pattern. Sare narratives achche se set karrahe hain, I see what they are doing with all these news being all over media.
Oh oh ab mandali ka kya hoga??? Sajid and Abdu gone???
Mandli roo roo ky lake bana dy hi
Mandli ky main characters gone
ab tera kya hoga Mandli wasis
yeh saha na jaega 😭Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Munna ka raja sajjo ja raha hai kal 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Oh oh ab mandali ka kya hoga??? Sajid and Abdu gone???
Stan banega mandli head😎
yay!Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sajid also leaving! 🥳🥳🥳