mere raja ki burai na kareOriginally posted by: xChandrax
chota bhaijaan statements are irrelevant since keep changing according to convenience🤣
baki mjhe kia
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mere raja ki burai na kareOriginally posted by: xChandrax
chota bhaijaan statements are irrelevant since keep changing according to convenience🤣
baki mjhe kia
Saundy ke andar ka dukh bahar aya- Socho kuchh bolehi na, toh kaise lagega?
🤣
She will never change. She thinks she is perfect.😔Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Yeh Archana kitna rone lagti hai WKW ke baad
wo exit nahi thaOriginally posted by: StarkGirl93
Now that I think about it kavita kaushik as well.
These idiots forget their own history 🤣
that was planned
she was paid for it
aisa us ne twitter pe imply ki thi 🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mai last DDT pe uss ko bol k aayi jaldi aai , epi difficult pad raha hai 😂
Farah toh kasam se 2 post kar ke rockstar ban gayi😆
Sajid also leaving! 🥳🥳🥳
Sajid bhi ja raha hai??? Itna emotional kyu ban gaya??
Promo -
Sajid bhi gaya
Good for Abdu that he got to go. Yaha fayda hi utha rahe the uska.
Didn't like him as a contestant anyways. Opinion khud ke the hi nahi ki koi judge kar paye isko. Cute hai toh kya 😆
The only week I liked him was when he returned and gave back to Sajid-Nimmo. Tab laga tha k it's fine if he wins.
Patake phodo!!! Sajid jaa raha hai 🥳