Nimmo ka makeup kharab kiya hai..... Forehead kuch powdery lag raha hai!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Nimmo ka makeup kharab kiya hai..... Forehead kuch powdery lag raha hai!!!
Sallu-sabko lagta hai priyanka logo ka fydaaa uthate hai 🤔
yeh sallu ko guuum Phir kaar priyanka ko dekhte hai
Oh god ...Nimmo Bhoot jaise powder lagaya mooh pe
tina's outfit looks quite ill-fitted today. those padded shoulders look weird af lol
staystrongcookerji
Originally posted by: xChandrax
those who are saying that the promo is good then are surely lying cause looks so tacky and everyone look weird Idk about Gautam, but Ankit should have picked a better project and ph. Playing a college dude when your are over 30, that too musical shows are done and dusted, not trp gainer unless online...he deserved better.
Yah, he's actually a decent actor. Idk much but may be it was already signed before BB itself so he had to do it but he could have gotten better projects. He was the most loved this season, everyone was loving him, people would have probably loved to cast him in their projects. But, with trp audience you never know which show works and which doesn't. It may work out for him. Good for him if it does though! Wish him well.❤️
Phirse bhari harsh 😔
Originally posted by: vibecheck
tina's outfit looks quite ill-fitted today. those padded shoulders look weird af lol
I was jus tellin that.. the dress is for broad shoulders.. she doesnt got any lol
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Shaloo is trying to be sana part - 2
kya yaad dila dia
Two names lena tha na??