Nimrit agayi kitna attitude mein bat kar Rahi . I think bahar se issues hai . Samne Soundarya baithi hai uth ke ja bhai .
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nimrit agayi kitna attitude mein bat kar Rahi . I think bahar se issues hai . Samne Soundarya baithi hai uth ke ja bhai .
mujhe Papa Ji k lie bura lag Raha hai 🥺Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Nimrit's dad's asking archana to add nimrit with archana & saundarya
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Shiv task master! 👏
Gotta appreciate this.
Had there been the usual tasks this season, I think the best at tasks would’ve been Shiv, Shalin and probably Soundarya!
Nimmo ne iss ghar main kuch bhi sahi nahin kiya!
Uncle shouldn't have come 😔 . nimrit really doesn't value his opinions .
Papa nimmo is trying to make the game of his daughter better.... But nimmo khud aisa nahi karegi toh sense nahi hai!!!
It will be obvious.....
Archu gave factual info to papa nimmo.... I feel papa nimmo himself will vote for archu now!!!
Nimmo questioning her parents parenting...on national tv 😲
Bechari Nimmo.. bohot atyachar hua hai iss pe childhood mai..
Nimmo.k dad ki mast class lagi hai- Mai 10 cheeze sahi karugi na aap ko sahi nahi lagega..
Bechaaare Nimmo ke Dad.
She is badgering her Dad
She might be a spoil brat all that time or her mum might be the same as her