Stan for tina - fake hain bb
Tina should take her Christmas gift back from him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Stan for tina - fake hain bb
Tina should take her Christmas gift back from him
Abdu nominated hyperactive including shiv 😆
Stan nominated active including abdu
Bb praised Stan that he is being involved and enjoying 😆 wah wah Stan saying der aye durust wala hal
Stan is going finals 😈
Stan ne BB ko suna diya - agar aisi active category hai toh mere ko active nahi rehna.. active category ko nominate karuga..
BB k andar ka Stan fan jaag gaya- i feel you bro .. hope you are enjoying now..
Lost category khud ko nahi karegi.... But still majority ke hisaab se lost wale nominate ho jayenge!!
yes mera raja sajid ka contract bhi expire 15 ko 😒Originally posted by: jaadujaadu
Sajid's contract too ends , right?
So Abdu, sumbul and sajid out in these 2 weeks😬
Shiv ki aai talked to shalin more than shiv in episode 😆
Priyanka main character se side character banti jaa rahi . Even Sumbul is getting more screentime
BB ne khulam aam cheating ki hain actually aaj!
Abdu has actually chosen nimrit over the whole mandali today by nominating Sajid Shiv!
Naukar bb Sajid ki bathroom kaand khud theek kar Diya
They should eliminate the whole lost group!