Isko future dikh jata hai.but abhi toh sab family members gaye bhi nhi hai 😲yeh bewda khabri kaha se lata hai yeh sab
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Isko future dikh jata hai.but abhi toh sab family members gaye bhi nhi hai 😲yeh bewda khabri kaha se lata hai yeh sab
chinguraa dekh kitni famous hai TU 😳
Sree ke fans hain kya? I find it very hard to believe ki wo bottom mein nai thi. Ya aur koi fandom vote kar re hain iske lie?
Sumbul will out if extension news true
Extension till late feb?Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Sumbul will out if extension news true
I've read that the second season of Nimmo's serial will start to roll out soon and makers wanted her back as lead...maybe they will really evict her😳Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Sumbul will out if extension news true
nh sumbul contract expires 15 ko she vdnt signed extensionOriginally posted by: infinity101
Extension till late feb?
Originally posted by: infinity101
@bold- I think at that time she was on meds due to period pains so I can understand why she was so frustrated when they weren’t letting them sleep.
Whenever one of these late night prank happens, there is likely to be someone who is somewhere else in the house and doesn’t appreciate the noise so I understand that. But imo she overreacted, the way she shouted and made a ruckus was overboard.
If it was her they were joking around with, her reaction would’ve been more understandable but she had nothing to do with it. She could’ve just calmly said, I’m not well and this is too much noise, but this is narcissist Prenka we are talking about, she had to make a tamasha. 😆
Lol we probably won’t agree on this - agree to disagree! 😃
Nimrit ke papa ne mujhe Priyanka ko troll karne ke aur Nimrit ko support karne ke paise diye the. 😆
But I learnt art of cheating, dishonestly, being unfair and lying from Nimrit. 😆
So I took the money from Nimrit’s papaji said thank you and then did palti. 🤣
sree ky upar to on votes shyad nh jaapaye woOriginally posted by: xChandrax
I've read that the second season of Nimmo's serial will start to roll out soon and makers wanted her back as lead...maybe they will really evict her😳