Womb-tastic episode!
P is officially a menopausal auntie!🥳🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Womb-tastic episode!
P is officially a menopausal auntie!🥳🥳
Pulkit ko 2 din ke episodes ka payment mil gaya aur woh ghar chala. Zaroorat pade tho 100 episodes ke baad ayega 🤣
I have this urge to predict that already predictable track 🤣.
Now that the kokh is gone and viraat is not going to tell sai about vinu. So sai might take mental ex Police officer's help to find vinu if he wasn't there for a cameo.
And what if nokokhlekha gets to know the truth first and becomes more evil and troubles vinu 😲
Ohh just imagine wo itv ka miscarriage wala reaction where FL feels her kokh and asks ML Mera baccha to theek hai na patralekha giving same reaction and asking rat : meri kokh to theek hai na mere marriage certificate ko to kuch nhi hua 🤣
Oh yes ab usko menopausal aunty bula sakta hai .. yah kokhless virgin
Usually PPL get menopause within 5 yrs after removing uterus as ovaries r still working.
But ovaries effectiveness reduces after uterus removal.
NoKokhLekha 🤣🤣 Another name to be added to list of DidiNames along with TrayLekha and LustyLekha 🤣🤣Originally posted by: wamavasant
I have this urge to predict that already predictable track 🤣.
Now that the kokh is gone and viraat is not going to tell sai about vinu. So sai might take mental ex Police officer's help to find vinu if he wasn't there for a cameo.
And what if nokokhlekha gets to know the truth first and becomes more evil and troubles vinu 😲
Pulkit ko 2 din ke episodes ka payment mil gaya aur woh ghar chala. Zaroorat pade tho 100 episodes ke baad ayega 🤣
Yes they should have given payment to pulkit to stand and explain to P .. but nahi sai ko zimmedar thehrana hai.. better better .. P will try to attack Savi .. if she does not know about the existence of Vinayak as original vinu
Who wrote the dialogues for today’s episode! Ek special award to banta hain us bande ko 😆😆
NoKokhLekha 🤣🤣 Another name to be added to list of DidiNames along with TrayLekha and LustyLekha 🤣🤣
She should be called kokhless(you can read cockless) lekha. The name suits her in multiple ways