Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Wow what a view🤣🤣🤣🤣😭😭😭😭
She could have given chutki to krish..but not a second thought abt baby..it was much like she expected chutki to play an important role in accompanying her to steal. .instead she was discussing family problems with the baby and crying thinking abt freding her milk..i blame rishitha for giving her baby to this creep..
Aaj hi samaj gayi mein when she said meri strong chutki
Thank God she didn't blame chutki
Wait till she starts blaming the baby only
Meri strong chutki nahi hai tu
Tu apne papa aur chachu ki taraj meri baat nahi maanegi
Aise kaise tujhe trauma hogaya
Nahi hona chahiye tha , tu meri chutki strong haina 🤣
Excited to see post paralysis shiva pandya 🤡 there's also a spoiler saying shiva will lose his mind, go mad and behave like a child 🤡 hehehehehehe
Originally posted by: manny136
sbb small seg raavi comes all happy and hugs shiva and tells him something and he is all serious and tells her about going to the fighting they argue and he leaves. Its before the fight scene. Kd intv he talks about chutki being ill and money is tight so he is going to fight etc he says raavi is worried about him getting hurt but shiva will do anything to help his family etc
Who will cover his medical expenses after he gets beaten-up in the boxing ring??
Kuch bhi! Why can’t these two most selfless people: Raavi and Shiva think about themselves for a change! I’m so done watching them being over dramatically selfless for their family lol of course Raavi has improved a lot, but Shiva Dhara Pandya has a long way to go! 🤓
Why was Dhara not wearing her 4” heels?
Yo! Bhabhi so mahaan: she herself declared her devi!
mandir bhi khud banvayengi by minions for herself.
(They break their own record in writing absolute horrible scenes)
Can someone tell Leadben & khanSaab: all those wiping scenes looked possessed. zero emotions- all possessed.
Normally people don’t wear heels for the purpose of mopping or wiping the floor😃 , but again it’s Bhabhi we’re talking about lol multitasker-dosa maker! 🤪
Unrelated but shiva has never given raavi a back hug 😭😭 side hugs deta hai bechari ko😭😭