Nimmo is looking prettier of the two!!! .. Aaj kal kya hogaya isse... Someone wake up her stylist
For this video, I agree!
Her stylist needs to be fired, kya kapde bhejta hai isko!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nimmo is looking prettier of the two!!! .. Aaj kal kya hogaya isse... Someone wake up her stylist
For this video, I agree!
Her stylist needs to be fired, kya kapde bhejta hai isko!
yes he is nominatedOriginally posted by: mix_of_emotions
hainn?? Yeh to wcs wale entry ke din khud bola tha Priyanka ko taal thok ke ankit ne aj tak ek shabd tere liye bura nahi bola 🤣 sajjo Buddha nominated hai kya ?
had se guzar ke bachaoga sajid ji ko
kia faida sajid sir ke chat hi raha ha wo ankit 🥳
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
hainn?? Yeh to wcs wale entry ke din khud bola tha Priyanka ko taal thok ke ankit ne aj tak ek shabd tere liye bura nahi bola 🤣 sajjo Buddha nominated hai kya ?
Sahi pakde!🤣
oh bhai Haa yeh clip I remember ache se . 😆 Anyways ankit to Gaya aj kuch shippers and Priyanka fans band baja dalenge 🤣twitter par bhi darshan Diya tha aj woh Priyanka ke support mein hi
abdu to is ghar mein aa kar phas hi gaya hai. he was chilling bed with stan and shiv and then he got up to leave and now i think they're insinuating that he has a boner and laughing about it and abdu is having to laugh it off and say that it's just his clothes. why does bb show stuff like this what's the point
biggboss sha ko bhi aise coaching de do kabhi 😭
Mujhe lag raha he is going 🤔 dekhte hai just a feeling 😆
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
oh bhai Haa yeh clip I remember ache se . 😆 Anyways ankit to Gaya aj kuch shippers and Priyanka fans band baja dalenge 🤣twitter par bhi darshan Diya tha aj woh Priyanka ke support mein hi
Aur ye log manane ko tyaar nhi ki wo tweet Ankit ne kiya hai!🤣