Originally posted by: DoremonLove
I will take wharever i get 😆usko boht maza aata tha pri ki bashing pe ab dekhte h😆
And her taunts on that bashing for the next week
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
I will take wharever i get 😆usko boht maza aata tha pri ki bashing pe ab dekhte h😆
And her taunts on that bashing for the next week
exactly I don't even like her, but bashing her coz she's feeling sad that her so called friend is ignoring her is👎🏼
Noooo I wasn't.
Bashing is satisfying only when they deserve it. I am neutral viewer (slightly biased towards Ankit) kya karu insult ka . I will feel bad only
I was waiting for her being called out for all the cheating she does but she wasn't that wrong here. She don't know what went wrong with their friendship.
Bashing ne dil garden garden kardia 😃
It's boring now. Jab Abdu nahi tha tab to bilkul kuch dekhne laayak nahi tha. Par abhi bhi boring hi hai.
So I discuss here only on the things I know. The way Priyanka was overacting on Ankit eviction was cringey as if vo state ya country chhodkar mahino ke liye jaa raha ho aur vo baahar milenge hi nahi. The way their fans were getting emotional on this was weird.
i wanna see how she reacts
finally uska no agaya hush😪😪😪bacchi and this lady doing nothing ,literally no game..shiv and Stan atleast doing sir sir🤣🤣🤣🤣to thoda bahot focus me he...Bashing ne dil garden garden kardia 😃
aing bass itna hi🙄🙄🙄I thought kuch khatarnak wala hoga...ye to phuski nikla..😑😑