Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And save stan, sumbul, sajid, nimrit and shiv.
Good job salman.👍🏻
He will evict Priyanka for not standing there in front of the gas to take the boiling water on her face and not being Archana's punching bag yet again🥸
BB ke Rajdulare❣️❣️
Originally posted by: mehak_kapoor
He will evict Priyanka for not standing there in front of the gas to take the boiling water on her face and not being Archana's punching bag yet again🥸
Bang on 🤣.
BB will be like, Priyanka aap stove ke paas khadi thi aag mein ghee daalne ke liye. Bechari abla Archana ko aapne poke kiya isliye she did all this. Aapke “main main” ki wajah se paani pan se bahar uchal ke aap pe aaya. Aapne buzzer dabaa diya hota toh aaj paani bhi aapka dost hota 🤡😂
@Thread Subject - prefer the OR to be replaced by AND
Bang on 🤣.
BB will be like, Priyanka aap stove ke paas khadi thi aag mein ghee daalne ke liye. Bechari abla Archana ko aapne poke kiya isliye she did all this. Aapke “main main” ki wajah se paani pan se bahar uchal ke aap pe aaya. Aapne buzzer dabaa diya hota toh aaj paani bhi aapka dost hota 🤡😂
Ditto !!
I can actually hear Shemda Big Boss saying exact this thing.
Also add " Aap ubalte pani se bach gayi jise dekh kar humari pyari Nimrit ki non existent gardan mein moch aa gayi aur unki mental health ki medicines bhi nahi hai. Aapki insaniya Ankit ke sath ghar k bahar ja chuki hai aur isiliye aap bhi bahar jayein"
Originally posted by: mehak_kapoor
Ditto !!
I can actually hear Shemda Big Boss saying exact this thing.
Also add " Aap ubalte pani se bach gayi jise dekh kar humari pyari Nimrit ki non existent gardan mein moch aa gayi aur unki mental health ki medicines bhi nahi hai. Aapki insaniya Ankit ke sath ghar k bahar ja chuki hai aur isiliye aap bhi bahar jayein"
@Bold-Bina chashme ke I read that as 'GARDEN'
I was like kya kya kya ?😲 kaunse 'garden' mein moch agaye bhaiyiyaaa😳🤔🤪🤣
exactly my thought, how can she let the water go waste like this? Its all her fault she did not burn herselfOriginally posted by: mehak_kapoor
He will evict Priyanka for not standing there in front of the gas to take the boiling water on her face and not being Archana's punching bag yet again🥸
Originally posted by: mehak_kapoor
He will evict Priyanka for not standing there in front of the gas to take the boiling water on her face and not being Archana's punching bag yet again🥸
🤣