A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Lol …. Yahan bhi
Originally posted by: infinity101
Archana ki awaz sunke mera gala dard karne lagta hai 😆 Pata ni bechari ek sath 10 tarah ki sound kaise nikaal leti hai.
🤣
MasterChef our shark tank starting from 2 nd Jan 🤩😎
Be ready for decrease in TRP BB 😂
kyu meri tina pe ilzam pe ilzam lagaye jaa rahe he ☹☹...acchi gayi thi bahar...I too was decided to stop coming...again cycle started 😪😪
tu to saddi care nahi karda time spend nahi karda
Meri
pagalpyari nimmo BOT dukhi hai ek tofootageabdu bhi use ignore kar ke use hurt kar raha tha aur ab shiv bhi
I agree well, BB mein it’s usually like andho mein kana raja types 😆 Because the bar isn’t exactly high, it generally never is 😆
No I agree - I just meant from the win point of view - ke he may still have a chance to turn some perception around.Because (though I know you disagree) I don’t find Priyanka deserving of the win either. Far from it really. And for me at least - in the pool of contestants with the fanbases and the chances to win - the options are all ek se badhke ek and not in a good way 😆
Originally posted by: ShonaWadiya
kyu meri tina pe ilzam pe ilzam lagaye jaa rahe he ☹☹...acchi gayi thi bahar...I too was decided to stop coming...again cycle started 😪😪
Are main to apni pagal pyari nimmo ki baat kar rahi hu brand tina ko kuchh bhi bolne ki himmat nahi hai meri
Priyanka is also sitting there great👏Originally posted by: RoShaN_jAhAn
https://twitter.com/eshitaaaaaa/status/1607488033816969216?t=YO6EjA3toAC_ThWa4VwNDQ&s=19 this Sreejita 2.0 is worst than tina
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
MasterChef our shark tank starting from 2 nd Jan 🤩😎
Be ready for decrease in TRP BB 😂
masterchef to endesmol ka hi hai uska broadcast time 8 baje hota hai sayad
Shark tank can effect trp par is bar ashneer nahi hai lets see