Yeah. Also, I have a feeling that Bhavani and Ashwini will celebrate Patralekha's virginity-losing ceremony but then Bam! Tumhara womb womb nahi dustbin hai.
Mujhe toh usme jyada interest hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah. Also, I have a feeling that Bhavani and Ashwini will celebrate Patralekha's virginity-losing ceremony but then Bam! Tumhara womb womb nahi dustbin hai.
Mujhe toh usme jyada interest hai
I have been after it since 600+ episodes. Hi5 to your mom. But yaha bol nahi sakte. Also baat chal hi rahi hai toh aarohi ka bhi ek baar dekhlo
Yeah. Also, I have a feeling that Bhavani and Ashwini will celebrate Patralekha's virginity-losing ceremony but then Bam! Tumhara womb womb nahi dustbin hai.
Mujhe toh usme jyada interest hai
Virginity losing ceremony 😂😂😂celebration tho bantha hai when Virginity is finally lost during pre menopause
I have been after it since 600+ episodes. Hi5 to your mom. But yaha bol nahi sakte. Also baat chal hi rahi hai toh aarohi ka bhi ek baar dekhlo
She hates both 🤣
Originally posted by: Nivedha1
Virginity losing ceremony 😂😂😂celebration tho bantha hai when Virginity is finally lost during pre menopause

.
Both characters and noses😆
Please tag me if tomorrow ka synopsis aaya toh
Originally posted by: MistressDeath
Well I think that they have given today's scene an open ending and they will use it according to the story...like in future if they plan sairat reunion they can show Sai saying that you moved on with Pakhi on that honeymoon trip and then Virat will disclose that he stopped her or the phone rang .
And if they plan virakhi union that they will show that virakhi became one on that honeymoon trip only
Vir akhi union? They are already united, nd if they want vir akhi, then it will be cleared by that phone call of doctor only
Everyone is so tight-lipped about the future plot. No news articles, no SBS. Everyone has just given a spoiler that Vinu revelation track will start
So what u think 🤔 reason behind it? Any guess?or it silence before storm doing it intentionally by ph makers, otherwise kuch toh leak hota at least sbs toh karta