Cock CROW beauties bubu bubi 🥵🥵🥵🥵☺️☺️🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Cock CROW beauties bubu bubi 🥵🥵🥵🥵☺️☺️🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈😳
Similar track like ghum
Abhi ka brother neil dies
Abhi taking responsibility of arohi
Akshara met with accident
I'm not sure maine twitter pe pada
Originally posted by: nikita05
https://twitter.com/SPN_FreakSaumya/status/1607179492874911746?s=20&t=bQ5IW09wtzCAObnWSZONJA
V stans ka confidence on their V going down and down😆
But this one hates P more than Sai from whatever I have seen 🤣
Sahi bol rahi hun na? 🤪
She forget to add I hate sai along with aswini, bhavani, pakhi.Originally posted by: nikita05
https://twitter.com/SPN_FreakSaumya/status/1607179492874911746?s=20&t=bQ5IW09wtzCAObnWSZONJA
V stans ka confidence on their V going down and down😆
Saw Ayesha promoting pankaj ki panchayat and jumped in to view the video but it was Aishwarya's interview thud switched out the next second. Why don't they give a disclaimer ? Nothing against the actress but I am not interested.
But this one hates P more than Sai from whatever I have seen 🤣
Sahi bol rahi hun na? 🤪
She wants Sairat but will blame Sai also
”but does she still think her Virat did nothing with pakhi,..I’m pretty sure consummation happened 😂
But this one hates P more than Sai from whatever I have seen 🤣
Sahi bol rahi hun na? 🤪
Originally posted by: Indira1211
”but does she still think her Virat did nothing with pakhi,..I’m pretty sure consummation happened 😂
Are nahi...
I meant among all the V fans tweets I see from twitter... this one hates P the most... 🤣
Usko Sai chalti hai par P bilkul nahi... koi to fix hai apne fascination main 🤪
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
She forget to add I hate sai along with aswini, bhavani, pakhi.
Or they should write I hate everyone except V😆
Over there aarohi had a valid marriage with Neil .. she slept with him did not keep him dry for 5-6 years like P did to Sam .
Arohi is pregnant.. her husband has died .. so there is some justifiable reason to behave like a moron
Patralekha was happy that samrat has died and started plotting immediately