himanshi kaun Himanshi khurana ?
ise kya hua
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
himanshi kaun Himanshi khurana ?
ise kya hua
yeh bollywood forum pa bhut famous tha gif 🤣
Woh Dil mein aata hai, Samaj mein nahi
Hum thak gaye koshish karke ….Try at your own risk
bas krjao pagliyon rulao gey kia 🥺😭Originally posted by: xChandrax
SHE IS THE ICON, SHE IS THE MOMENT
Originally posted by: maaneetcraze
Srif hamari FAIRNESS, PERFECTION QUEEN nimmo ki chalegi
Baki sabki BOT BOT jalegi 🥳
BOT hard BOT hard
bb13 kay baad perceptin change hua sana ka lye logo key LOL
she is salty 😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
yeh bollywood forum pa bhut famous tha gif 🤣
Ohhhhhhhhh.
Also I agree with Salman and that priyanka is self centered ....and her stands change according to convenience and would have not mind if he would have told her that she couldn't make a friend in the house in 12 weeks....joh hai saath, woh bahar se hai.....but the example Salman took....that arthi one was pathetic.....he could have used other examples. Also very disappointed that Ankit is going and still priyanka is trying show him down by the drama she is doing.....atleast let him go in peace....har waqt ...har waqt sirf apne baarein mein soachti hai. Are jaa raha hai, abhi toh jhagda mat karo.
Depression mai chali gai thi, after doing BB!
bas krjao pagliyon rulao gey kia 🥺😭
Bas karo inka purana pyar jag jayega nimmo ke liye 🤣