Kabh Stan ki bhi aisy hi bashing karein na sallu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kabh Stan ki bhi aisy hi bashing karein na sallu
Iss time sallu host aur Sajid Co host bana hua hai
Salman isey chup nahi kara raha
Rubina was whatever but she had a self respect. She would never let this buddha host insult her infact she would insult him in return. I hope priyanka bhi aisa hi kuch karti
haTum se pucha ?
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Kabh Stan ki bhi aisy hi bashing karein na sallu
Sallu h hi stan jaise usko ussi ke jaise log pasand h🤢
konsa show dekha tha 🤣Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Rubina was whatever but she had a self respect. She would never let this buddha host insult her infact she would insult him in return. I hope priyanka bhi aisa hi kuch karti
Itna over acting by Sallu 🤢🤢
Mera bhi ankit jaise expression hai kya bola ja raha hai chicha
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Kabh Stan ki bhi aisy hi bashing karein na sallu
Woh darpok bhudda nahi karega