Archu-msi chicken nahi bana ne wali 🥳
shaleen-aap health ki saath Kyu kaar rahe ho yaar 😒
archu-ghar se Sikhh kaar aana chahiye na chicken Kaise banate hai 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Archu-msi chicken nahi bana ne wali 🥳
shaleen-aap health ki saath Kyu kaar rahe ho yaar 😒
archu-ghar se Sikhh kaar aana chahiye na chicken Kaise banate hai 🤣🤣
Initially bahut sahi laga, phir kuch zyaada jaldi hi asliyat dikha di - with the shit he was constantly saying to Sha and then Archana. But potential hain iss mein - certainly more than Sree - so I hope he sticks around over her.
Yahan toh sabhi stick around kar rahe hain.... Koi un-stick ho hi nahin raha
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Sajid kitni bakwas comedy try karta h😵
Ban dis cheap , me9 sajid n save comedy n humanity 😆
bechara sha priyanka ke chakar ma mara gaya 😛Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Archu-msi chicken nahi bana ne wali 🥳
shaleen-aap health ki saath Kyu kaar rahe ho yaar 😒
archu-ghar se Sikhh kaar aana chahiye na chicken Kaise banate hai 🤣🤣
Jab soun vikas hi decide karege toh dusre kya tambora bajane baithe h phone leke🤔
Dentist-Sajid aap fired 😆
😈Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Dentist-Sajid aap fired 😆
Tinzi flirting with Ankit babu in front of Shalin.
Shalin's sada hua face.
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
bechara sha priyanka ke chakar ma mara gaya 😛
Tinzi bana dege 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nymeria5
What a bakwaas task.
What is the point of others giving their opinion when Soundy-Vikas are supposed to take their own decision?
Fire the creatives, not the captains.
Scrap the whole thing and let bb call Saundy and tell her who he wants as captain🤣