Yeah, looking forward to it
Chat Clubs
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah, looking forward to it
Assalamu Alaikum everyone! Look who's back 😁This is me Sehar😃 How are you all doing😛I hope you guys haven't forgotten about me😎.
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Assalamu Alaikum everyone! Look who's back 😁This is me Sehar😃 How are you all doing😛I hope you guys haven't forgotten about me😎.
Hi Sehar!🤗
How have you been? Bahot time ke baad aayi ho.
Aise kaise tumhe bhulenge hum 😃
I know right 😁I am busy these days with my new job so I'm not getting time IF pr post karny kaOriginally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Hi Sehar!🤗
How have you been? Bahot time ke baad aayi ho.
Aise kaise tumhe bhulenge hum 😃
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I know right 😁I am busy these days with my new job so I'm not getting time IF pr post karny ka
Congratulations, that is great!
Koi nahi, apni life mein busy ho acha kaam kar rahi ho that's great ❤️
Hum idhar hi hai, jab mann kare aa jaana 😆
Thank you ❤️🤗I always wanted to work in a hospital. Fortunately I got a good job in a hospital near my home about 15 days ago. I know today is the last episode of KTK but still I will not watch its last epis😡Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Congratulations, that is great!
Koi nahi, apni life mein busy ho acha kaam kar rahi ho that's great ❤️
Hum idhar hi hai, jab mann kare aa jaana 😆
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Thank you ❤️🤗I always wanted to work in a hospital. Fortunately I got a good job in a hospital near my home about 15 days ago.
Welcome back seharish i missed you a lot
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Assalamu Alaikum everyone! Look who's back 😁This is me Sehar😃 How are you all doing😛I hope you guys haven't forgotten about me😎.
Hey Sehar 🤗
Good to see you after long
Hope you doing good and everything going well.
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Assalamu Alaikum everyone! Look who's back 😁This is me Sehar😃 How are you all doing😛I hope you guys haven't forgotten about me😎.
Hyyy wasalam how are you sweetheart 😘
How can anyone forget you ... we missed you a lot
Thanks for still remembering me and I missed you too. I hope all is well with you❤️