shalin shiv smbulOriginally posted by: CottonWorld
Sabko naachna nahi aata yaar 😆
Shalin is a dancer...a good one at that.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
shalin shiv smbulOriginally posted by: CottonWorld
Sabko naachna nahi aata yaar 😆
Shalin is a dancer...a good one at that.
Shiv, Shallo, Vikas are good dancers!
I can't even begin to express my second hand embarrassment at Ankit's two left feet.
chocru. Our team gonna play shortly. Pray to all the gods you believe in. Of this world and others.. past present and future. 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
Aaj shaloo ne bhi isey suna daala ke sajid ke saamne jhoot bol rahi thi maine iska naam nahi likha...lol
Tab bhi iss dheetni ko koi fark nahi parha
tiger to ek hi ha bus jis ke sath nainsafi hue ha kabhi favor nahi mila isi baat ka ghamand ha 😎
yeh to vikas ki trolling 👏
As launda lapada, I'm keeping my word. Natural twerk of the year,

choker messi lose will be sight to watchOriginally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
chocru. Our team gonna play shortly. Pray to all the gods you believe in. Of this world and others.. past present and future. 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
Tagging mein problem
Sajid puri koshish mein hai k mandli revolts against him 😆
Shiv-Nimmo dono ka dil tod raha hai 🤣
Shallo bol raha hain Tina ko ' pura jhoot aur fakeness se bhari huyi hain yeh Aurat'.🤣 Vikas ka 'Bheja fry' kar rahe thai. Lekin thankfully Vikas bahot sorted banda hain, Shallo ko accha advice deta hain.