MCP ne haath mein horse pakda hai.... Sree should beware of him....maar dega usko.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
MCP ne haath mein horse pakda hai.... Sree should beware of him....maar dega usko.
Stan teri maa Bb contestant thori hai ...tu baat kar ya na kar humein kya
Bakwaas third class cheapda
Haan haan thik hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Ye stan kitna jhoot bolta hai...when did Priyanka play woman card?? Did i miss it?
Pathological liar he is... remember how he twisted the convo he had with Sha about his dad...
He knows he has to target Pri and has to give a reason.. to kuch bhi bol dega..
I get so confused who I dislike more - Nimmo or Stan.. oddly I prefer Sajid and Shiv over these two pathetic losers..
is chu vikas ko samjh hi nahi haOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Vikas yaar 👌😂
Sha ko aur ek baar bol diya tu bewkoof hai.. bewkoof dikh raha hai.. woh tuje ghuma Rahi hai.. mandli bhi ghuma Rahi hai
SHA beweqoof dekhna chahta ha
Daily soaps me lead male nahi hotha sirf side hi hothe hai.😂
Lead sirf female hi hai.😂
I can't believe i liked this same Stan in the first week 🤢
My God stan is disgusting🤢 When does he get thrown out.
And, Priyanka is back in the game and how! Call her loud, annoying but the game is boring without her! I love her when she's not being emotional fool & not getting touchy in Ankit related matters. Her game face is 🔥🔥
He just has one content spewing gutter. This useless mcp needs to be outOriginally posted by: MSgayatri
Mcp can't take anyone questioning him for his asshole tongue... . Naali personality.....