I logged out and logged in phir bhi it’s dead
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I logged out and logged in phir bhi it’s dead
Likewise Bee🤗❤️
Yep! Gotta do right by my boy after the disastrous treatment he got in the show😭😆
You're doing great 🤗
I'm badly missing our OG nautanki group 🤣 Reddy, Asfi, Keechu and all
Uske baad mujhe kabhi audience banne ka mauka hi nahi mila 😭🤣
Decide our team name.
Any suggestion?
Down Market 🤣
beeeee! You are killing it !! Team name suggest karo yaar.
You're doing great 🤗
I'm badly missing our OG nautanki group 🤣 Reddy, Asfi, Keechu and all
Uske baad mujhe kabhi audience banne ka mauka hi nahi mila 😭🤣
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Guys we need to pick up a team name.
Chamgadar ka chamatkaar
That's my name suggestion 🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
beeeee! You are killing it !! Team name suggest karo yaar.
Thank you DD 🤗
I just suggested a name 🤣 upar dekho
I tagged you all but my tags are broken
2019-2020 trauma's back🥲
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5312805?pn=55#162320762
Check
Aur koi bacha toh bata do
Team members choose a name 😳
Edit Uff tags still broken
round 3 has hit bee very hard