Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shenaaz gill on stage 🤓
😴
Chalo cooker ji, jigra hai toh iss segment ka update do 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shenaaz gill on stage 🤓
😴
Chalo cooker ji, jigra hai toh iss segment ka update do 🤣
Salman taking badla from Katrina for not marrying him - aap toh Katrina se bhi aage hai 🤣
Jabardasti compliment maang rahe hai sallu se 🤔
I m doubting on sajid preference now. Guy has seriously fallen for Ankit . Not that m mocking. but it seems like that

Salman buddha waahiyaat lag raha hai dance karte huye
Shehnaaz is working with Salman in a movie ? That is good to know....dint knew about it....kaunsa role and kaunsi movie....does anyone know ?
Yeh hug thoda ajeeb nahi laga??
Gill ka expression kuch ajeeb laga!!! Stiff forced type
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Jabardasti compliment maang rahe hai sallu se 🤔
Wo hmesha se sb kuch zabardasti hi krati hai 😆
Khud bhi zabardasti hi krti hai jo bhi hai being natural fake lol