Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Hellu pie
Podcast adda name ka show hai jidr helly ka episode aayege jld
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cl58Kb_K0Tq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Cutie 😍🥰♥️🧿
Her love for the transparent heels.😆
They must be uber comfortable.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Hellu pie
Podcast adda name ka show hai jidr helly ka episode aayege jld
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cl58Kb_K0Tq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Cutie 😍🥰♥️🧿
Her love for the transparent heels.😆
They must be uber comfortable.
Originally posted by: Disha.2021
& Coincidentally his new story looks like his reply to us🤣
https://instagram.com/stories/rrahulsudhir/2988667529534726633?igshid=MDJmNzVkMjY=
He is right. Ye blind lubbbb hi to hai hamara iske liye ki reels ke liye sirf gaali de kar chup chap baith jaate hain😂😂
New reel..i wanted to do this one too😆😆
Rajveer's comment- Saltanat and Kainat🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cl6TcmxIlUJ/?igshid=ZmRlMzRkMDU=
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
One of my favorite fictional tropes- where the guy is itching to go public while the girl wants to keep it casual and secret😆😆 Those kind of heroes just hit different
My favourite fictional trope is still the uber rich over possessive Alpha male head over heels with a beautiful naive woman initially without her knowledge Had so much expectations from immj2 😢it was so close to this
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Anyone watching Harry and Meghan docuseries on Netflix?? Goddd I hope she buries those racists. I hope she brings the Royal Family's doom. And of their sycophantic Royal Rota. And all their abusive, racist associations🤞🤞🤞
no I haven’t watched but seems interesting from the things u said , might watch
Originally posted by: Abby_143
My favourite fictional trope is still the uber rich over possessive Alpha male head over heels with a beautiful naive woman initially without her knowledge Had so much expectations from immj2 😢it was so close to this
Uff !!!! My fav one too
Damn we were so close yet far to get this.😭
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
He is right. Ye blind lubbbb hi to hai hamara iske liye ki reels ke liye sirf gaali de kar chup chap baith jaate hain😂😂
True yaar. Isko gaali aur Dil dono Jo de dia hai !!🤷🤦😂

Originally posted by: Eternalallure
New reel..i wanted to do this one too😆😆
Rajveer's comment- Saltanat and Kainat🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cl6TcmxIlUJ/?igshid=ZmRlMzRkMDU=
& Ankit commented " yeh kaisi PaHelly? "
😂😂😂
Oh , I wanna try this one❤️
Hella & Jay
Originally posted by: Abby_143
My favourite fictional trope is still the uber rich over possessive Alpha male head over heels with a beautiful naive woman initially without her knowledge Had so much expectations from immj2 😢it was so close to this
Any good books on this genre??