No no he is asking jali kyun padi hai to me as I made sarcastic remark on his Sallu.
MPK in this lifetime won't call Pri ko pari likh ke lelo 😆 look for words like chapri etc for her instead
Ohh...
Pari is her real name!
🤣
Sorry mpk!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
No no he is asking jali kyun padi hai to me as I made sarcastic remark on his Sallu.
MPK in this lifetime won't call Pri ko pari likh ke lelo 😆 look for words like chapri etc for her instead
Ohh...
Pari is her real name!
🤣
Sorry mpk!
Nimmo toh BB ki favourite adopted kid hai Ab to myglam bhi top kar rahi hai. You think they would let her go?
how to sum up this season:

Originally posted by: infinity101
Nimmo toh BB ki favourite adopted kid hai Ab to myglam bhi top kar rahi hai. You think they would let her go?
Originally posted by: infinity101
Nimmo toh BB ki favourite adopted kid hai Ab to myglam bhi top kar rahi hai. You think they would let her go?
Mission Nimmo ko nikalo karna padega lag raha hai!
Oh how I wish she leaves. Jhund mein khelti hai hamesha and kuch bol do toh rona dhona shuru ho jata hai iska. Upar se BB ka favouritism alag 🤢 Jhelna padega ise finale tak lagta hai. Even Tina is looking better in front of her these days.
after all the counseling sessions, pizza party and spoon feeding...the only thing they will let Nimmo do is to lift the trophy🤣Originally posted by: infinity101
Nimmo toh BB ki favourite adopted kid hai Ab to myglam bhi top kar rahi hai. You think they would let her go?
This cheli and winner? Man even Juhi Parmar wasn’t this useless 😆Originally posted by: xChandrax
after all the counseling sessions, pizza party and spoon feeding...the only thing they will let Nimmo do is to lift the trophy🤣
and let's no forget the MyGlam scam to make her win, how she was also praised by guests as house sherni (then edited out)...Nimmo is truly BB's fav child❤️Originally posted by: infinity101
This cheli and winner? Man even Juhi Parmar wasn’t this useless 😆
Wo bhi pakad lenge. Nimrit ko bolenge aap bas ungli laga dijiye. Haath bhi nahi. Bas ek ungli. 😆Originally posted by: xChandrax
after all the counseling sessions, pizza party and spoon feeding...the only thing they will let Nimmo do is to lift the trophy🤣