Ankit ne apna khaas jo captain room mein rahega Sajid ji ko toh nahi banaya na 😳Aajkal dono ke lakshan theek nahi lag rahe mujeh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ankit ne apna khaas jo captain room mein rahega Sajid ji ko toh nahi banaya na 😳Aajkal dono ke lakshan theek nahi lag rahe mujeh
wish ths happens🤞😂😂
Shiv-archana- Nimmo in one room ..
and sha-Ti-soundy room partners..
BB be like
Priyanka's shaadi puran is getting on my nerves now. Nikal, behen, nikal ja itni jaldi hai shadi karne ki to. 😆
Shalin went on Archana looks , will he get called out? I doubt it. Cos they are all super classy and grounded in terms of language they use , right ?
room of 2 ma sajid aur priyanka 😲Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ankit ne apna khaas jo captain room mein rahega Sajid ji ko toh nahi banaya na 😳Aajkal dono ke lakshan theek nahi lag rahe mujeh
was that ur thread didnt see the name thanks for the information dearI posted on Main forum 😆
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Photo mein jo hai wahi to bola😳. Dost hai isiliye sirf chest ki khushbu sunghi☺️
She is the fakest person to ever exist!!😆
I couldn't watch today's episode nicely so I needed an advice. Shall I watch contestants dukhra session or it was just a nautanki and time waste😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
room of 2 ma sajid aur priyanka 😲
Nahiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii!!!!!!!!!!