Tricky tune pari ke bachchon ko parhaane ki baat mature content mein kyun daali ab ye bata 😆
Quote bhi nahi ho raha tera mature content
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tricky tune pari ke bachchon ko parhaane ki baat mature content mein kyun daali ab ye bata 😆
Quote bhi nahi ho raha tera mature content
Dono ke beech🤣Originally posted by: MSgayatri
shoulder blades/ neck 🤣🤣
Shalin went on Archana looks , will he get called out? I doubt it. Cos they are all super classy and grounded in terms of language they use , right ?
Future planning hai.... Aaj kal sab kuch kitna expensive hai 🤣🤣
Did Ankit put Shalin, Tina and Soundarya in one room? 🤣🤣🤣
Agar shalin sajid ka gulam ban gaya to sare gunah maaf warna bashing ke liye ready rehna hoga😆Shalin went on Archana looks , will he get called out? I doubt it. Cos they are all super classy and grounded in terms of language they use , right ?
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Aur nahi to kya. Dur jane kaha deta hai. Jhagde ke baad manata to aise hai jaise girlfriend bhi nahi wife ho uski 🤔
Same thought.
If Pri is too obsessed and he knows well about it toh he should maintain some distance from her. Mixed signals will aggravate Pri's emotions more.
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Matlab decent without bathameez archana is not needed once you change you will be kicked out 😏
BB bas apna matlab dekhta hai! Archu gets really influenced by BB, and that too very easily!
Archana shiv in the same room is actually a very good idea. Dono entertaining kar sakte hain.