How was the episode guys? Kuch dekhne layak hai?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
How was the episode guys? Kuch dekhne layak hai?
Yeh season fav banana is like patthar par sar marna . 😆 Neutral audience is really lucky and must be most entertained. Perfect season for them .
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
yeh priyanka ankit kaun hai main inko nahi janti 😳
Best part of episode was the video caller to Tina : Aapko Shaleen, SRK dikhte hain?? 🤣🤣
you actually missed a live not episode . live mein she tied a band literally 😒😳
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Yeh season fav banana is like patthar par sar marna . 😆 Neutral audience is really lucky and must be most entertained. Perfect season for them .
Mere fav toh hai ShaTina but only when they are together. 🥳🥳
Also, HAPPY BIRTHDAY, COOKER! 🥳🤗
Hope you had a great day!
nagin ki mast wali dhulai/ full exposeOriginally posted by: MistyDawn
How was the episode guys? Kuch dekhne layak hai?
Poora insta ghoom aayi ..twerk bhi dekh aayi❤️
Ab koi ye bataao ke BB sajid, soundi ,stan jaiso ko bachane ke liye no eviction week kar deta hai isey itni jaldi kyun nikal diya tha
Did you not see she called him Bhai in the very SAME clip? 🤪
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
He was talking yesterday with Tina that Archana kuch bhi bolti hai and she also said something about Daljeet but ye baat Shaleen kaafi normaly bata raha tha Tina ko but usne bola tha that I want Salman to talk about this.
SK ne kuch nahi bola, toh he again started acting because he wanted that mudda to be discussed but I don't think it was that important.
Thanks sera for clarifying
Kuch aisa waisa hota toh achchi class lagti archana ki