😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
😂
Haan re yeh crap should shut down means entertainment ke name mein kuch bhi
BAs entertainment hi nahi hota hai
Sirf stress hota hai😂. Actually it is telling us don't do forced marriage. Warna ye sab hota hai🤭. Khamkha usse criticize kar rahe hai hum. Kitne acche lesson hai 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂.
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Sirf stress hota hai😂. Actually it is telling us don't do forced marriage. Warna ye sab hota hai🤭. Khamkha usse criticize kar rahe hai hum. Kitne acche lesson hai 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂.
Yeah they are telling shaadi hi mat karo.
Varna yeh sab hoga.
by the way.. I finished watching zindagi gulzar hai … read lots of books .. watched How to train your dragon… and other movies …
Kaise ho sab 🤗.... bahot din hue so I came strolling by...
by the way.. I finished watching zindagi gulzar hai … read lots of books .. watched How to train your dragon… and other movies …
How are you Nikki dear... Anna Karenina khatam kiya kya? Btw... I made that goodreads acct... forgot to tell you... but am mostly inactive on all social websites.
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Mai v thik hu.
😕😕😕. Ab ye haal hai show k? She planned everything before? Is she responsible for Deep's death too? Uff and I last saw one new character I guess may be MA's cousin or so.
New character? 😲
Nikki says it is positive
YouTube suggestions still has not stopped 🥲
honestly not much is going on in the show… Meet A has now finally loss his eyesight as well .. and now they are making CBD believe that he is recuperating at a faster rate so to provoke her to poison him again and they will caught her.. basically Meet A is bait … 🤣🤣🤣
Omg... bahut kuch ho gaya hai show mein 😆
it is going off air in january if rumors are to be believed..
But trp is good na? Phir kaise 🤔