How did this happen?? Ye toh awesome cheating chal rahi hai. Colors doesn't care.....hum bakwas karte reh jayenge and they will make kisiko bhi winner.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
How did this happen?? Ye toh awesome cheating chal rahi hai. Colors doesn't care.....hum bakwas karte reh jayenge and they will make kisiko bhi winner.
its sure now that pri will win showand nimrit will win my glam with 2-3 fans lol
Now it seems, MyGlam winner will be Nimmo and show winner will be priyanka
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
How did this happen?? Ye toh awesome cheating chal rahi hai. Colors doesn't care.....hum bakwas karte reh jayenge and they will make kisiko bhi winner.
Kahin Sajjo ko toh hi nhi jeeta dein gaye
he is better to look at than the half topless pineapple... 🤣
Originally posted by: Colors_face
its sure now that pri will win showand nimrit will win my glam with 2-3 fans lol
I think Ankit can win too. Priyanka is going really wrong this week. YT ke comments dekh ka rlag raha hai fans are siding with Ankit not Priyanka. Winner in dono mein se hi hoga. The one who shouts more in the relationship arguments won't win. 😆😆
Ab toh kuch bhi ho sakta hai. My glamm pe scam chal raha hai. Colors vote pe bhi scam karega.
🤣🤣
pavitr rishte par aise sawaal😲