Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tina is sulking - Muje andar ja k garam masale Wale khane padenge .
Doc - aap mat khana.
Tina- BB muje admit kar do.. muje achha nahi lag raha ..
Lol itni bekar acting karte hue thakti nahi Tina .
Mera nazuk dil kal ka episode bardasht nahi kar payega.
Kal toh Priyanka apna pura talent dikha degi

MC stan walo gauhar khan ka twitter hi ura do database senahi.....my saundi..... 😭

🤬
as if she doesn’t talk about him lol she has bitched about him on his freaking bday lol but obviously kyun dikhayega wo .Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Kya mud splash hua ankit ke chehre par 🤣. I mean I can feel the anger.
Tbh if priyanka telling ankit to buck up is sending out a narrative then saying she only speaks about game is also sending out a narrative which it’s okay to be mad about. He might not have meant it that way only but anyway they’ll get over it in one minute or so.
Aur kaunsi bashing hui hai ankit ki waise bhi, ek do taunts hi mille hai, bashing toh priyanka ki hone wali hai most probably.
Iss hafte phr se sajjo or sumbul ki shakal dekhni padegi... no eviction .....
Bola tha na sajjo ji raja ji nahi jaege
Bas permanent dosti toot jaye Bhagwan ji 🥳