The best episode moment is when Tina didn’t spare Abdu. He went moments later and said real men don’t fight with women, but his best friend Shiv can’t live without provoking and fighting with woman??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The best episode moment is when Tina didn’t spare Abdu. He went moments later and said real men don’t fight with women, but his best friend Shiv can’t live without provoking and fighting with woman??
Why tina was behaving like she was constipated ?
Soundarya took passport ⭐️
Saundarya to lagta hai ganga hai har koi ismei haath dhona chahta hai.. new entry is Ankit.. 😆
Soundy also chose passport..
Sajjo - I am proud of soundarya.. this is what we call sportsmanship..
Ofcourse Priyanka will feel hurt because they are showing her the half truth. That's not how he said it.
Ye gawdi utha ke doctors room wala promo bhi kat-ta hai na har baar...last season umar le gaya tha kisi ko...uss se pehle asim kisi ko utha ke le gaya tha
Aaj shaloo bhi ye samajh ke tina ko utha le gaya
Nimmo ka sara panic drama khatam ho gaya, when archana started fighting shalin , said Te ri gf gandi rehti hai , laughing and enjoying saying karma is a beach 😆 ♥️de ka mental issue.
uska mental issue yahi he ki shes a manipulator and a coward..
Archu and Shalin made up. Sort of.
Real love yaha hai.
I ship.
Shaleen/-archana
kya aap Tina ki liye plain daal bana kaar donge pls
aab sorry bool raha hai 🤬
archu-Maine pyar se bola thaa