Archu is wrong pri ankit arent 1 person . Achha hua pri chose captaincy. 🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Archu is wrong pri ankit arent 1 person . Achha hua pri chose captaincy. 🥳
Archu -mere tooh kuttte bhi tere Jaise nahi hai 🤣
Nimmo laughing
And saying karna is a B****🤣
Originally posted by: Rashu1505
some thing like this he told to saundarya when Priyanka and him had a fight
Nope !! Actually Soundarya told Ankit that priyanka is a very serious type of person where Ankit said she is not like this . Here she is so into game and that has taken a toll on her and also said main usse keh nahi sakta
Bigg boss is playing Ankit-Priyanka dirty. He didn't mean it in any negative way.
Nimmo ka sara panic drama khatam ho gaya, when archana started fighting shalin , said Te ri gf gandi rehti hai , laughing and enjoying saying karma is a beach 😆 ♥️de ka mental issue.
I can see almost all the previous bb couple in this year's bubbling and doomed romances🤣
Soundarya Soundarya soundarya
First round mai thaka hua sajjo.. round 5 tak itna energize kaise raha hai 😅
Archu-sumbul tu bhi chai banaye tooh saaf karna 😆
sumbul-mai nahi girate
Archu/kaal batate hu tuje 😆
khush hujao phir larai hujae shayad