Yes dear. Kahin Naa kahin hum sabko yaad dila Dee apni hi life ke kuch yaadgar moments ko ViDev ne. Thanks a lot magical world
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes dear. Kahin Naa kahin hum sabko yaad dila Dee apni hi life ke kuch yaadgar moments ko ViDev ne. Thanks a lot magical world
Very well written...sach bolu to mene pahle se ye show nai dekha he....ek promo dekha is show ka n i m into it...Par with your writing pata chala ki kese ye aage badhe...unka safar jaan liya... obviously I started to watch old epi ... still I can imagine with ur words ki kya kya hua he....yahi to khubsurati hoti he words ki jo bina us pal ko dekhe hue b hamare man me chha jate he bata dete he sab...I m in love with it❤️Thank you for d tag buddy
Awwww 🥰 thank you so much dear for your lovely words. Please try to watch Old episodes too, especially Khaogali episode, then the car talk of them where she was scratching nails and ask sir woh bahut personal baat , they are so beautiful. Thanks dear
Ati sundar likhaa hai revutty beautiful... Tumne mjhe phle tag nhi kiya otherwise I'll definitely read that n ll comment on the same.
Aise hi likhti rho khubsurat os n ff Or shayriyaan forum girls especially Dev deewaniyan tumhara thanks krti rhengi😆
Thanks a lot ☺️ Parud. ViDev ko dekhne ke baad sirf wahi Chaa gaye dil aur dimaag mein.
This was simply put adorable. An apt summation of all that preceded this beautiful confession. To be honest the way Dev is saying in the precap ki aage kuch nahin ho sakta types considering their age gap and all had left me disappointed. But your write up gives hope. Jab milapini ma ne aarti karvi li to ab kya hi bura hoga. Thanks for writing this and thank you for the tag. You take care
Hi friends. How are you all? After a long time finally got time to write something again on our beloved ViDev. How many are still watching the...
1