Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
I heard they cancelled shukravar ka waar and made it Shani and ravivaar.
They can cut whole vaar waka crap.
Same thing kabhi idhar kabhi udhar,then next week udhar ko idhar- same shit🤢
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
I heard they cancelled shukravar ka waar and made it Shani and ravivaar.
They can cut whole vaar waka crap.
Same thing kabhi idhar kabhi udhar,then next week udhar ko idhar- same shit🤢
He is still in Tina's army? 🤣
Aaj kal ye teeno ek dusre ki copy lagne lage hai..Sahlin sahi bol raha tha Priyanka Archana 2.0 ban rahi hai Saundarya Priyanka 2.0 ban rahi hai aur Archana toh next level par hai abhi🤣
But Shalin sy zaida popular hai. Sallu ka bhi dost hai. HR ka bhi.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ye Mohabbatein wale patte hai.......tricky and troubly ke liye.☺️☺️
Awww 🤩😍🤩😍😍😍
Haan yeh toh confirm hai
:#ShivThakare
#MCStan
#Soundarya #
𓃵 #ShalinBhanot
#Sajid#SumbulTouqeerKhan
ABDU -NOMINATED
Likely that Priyanka is also nominated as promo showed her blast
Almost entire house is nominated. I think nobody except captain is safe.
aisa hai toh saundary ka doubt lag raha hai abOriginally posted by: Taylor_Swift
:#ShivThakare
#MCStan
#Soundarya #
𓃵 #ShalinBhanot
#Sajid#SumbulTouqeerKhan
ABDU -NOMINATED
Likely that Priyanka is also nominated as promo showed her blast
Almost entire house is nominated. I think nobody except captain is safe.