Best nomination so far 🤩
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Best nomination so far 🤩
Farah didi aap yha 😲
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Waise to I don't think she will be worse because she is koso door from drama😆. She has a caring nature. Bas she can be too much muhfat and savage kkk mein ek baar arjun bijlani ki band baja di thi🤣
No idea about either of them. But given how you think of them. They won’t accept any wildcard role. 🤣
sajid ji time is up manOriginally posted by: behindyou
BB kuch twist laake bacha lega sajid ko
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Sajid should go 😒 basssss sumbul se leke sav raho he should go . No one knows which janam next he will get nominated . Stan bhi next week rahega hi but yeh ata hi nahi
Sajid abhi nahi jaega. He has Top-5 MG as per Khabari's. 100 days ki toh definitely hogi.
But I don’t want to get excited
Maluum pada Sajid ko secret room mai daal de pizza khela ne ki liye
WKV mai thodi bashing.. Next week- nominated for elimination..
BB team be like - now noone will call us biased ..
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Tina kaise Bach gayi?! Bheek mangna kaam aa gaya lagta hai
Shalin aur soundariya bhi bach gaye, archana aur ankit bhi 😂
oye masti nahi kar us se😡
us ne sangeeta ghosh dp lgaya hua ha 😆
Yeah, Can never be kisika but still sticking to him for footage. Inn couples wala role play dekh dekh ke dimaag ki bhains ki ankh ho rakhi hai meri. Katayi creative team ke ghar main ghus ke maarne ka mann kar raha hai.