Nimmo tai ki to directly le li ab bas tina ki class lena baki hai🥳. Aaj actually tina ki haal behal ho gaya tha after she got exposed isiliye aur kuch bola nahi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nimmo tai ki to directly le li ab bas tina ki class lena baki hai🥳. Aaj actually tina ki haal behal ho gaya tha after she got exposed isiliye aur kuch bola nahi😆
mein be Aaj decide Kiya tha episode nahi dekhuge par aaj ke episode mein sallu sabke class ke raha hai 😆keh do ke ye sach hai to main isko voot pe dekhungi. 😆
that was one epic movie and baddie!!!! 😻😻😻 chamma chamma
I will support mandli minus sajid if they do it😆
Saundarya is smartest contestant in house now . She gave most logical reason for lifeline to shaleen
Archu/tu promise kaar ki past ki baat nahi karege priyanka
Ankit-tu hi layege sabse phele 🤣🤣🤣
Nimmo tries hard to trigger priyanka every week,but priyanka giving damn😆 She does not even count her,priyanka is annoying but her this thing wins my heart😆
LION SHa 😒Originally posted by: behindyou
Saundarya is smartest contestant in house now . She gave most logical reason for lifeline to shaleen
PTA meeting has started.
Chalo bhai parents meeting suru 😆