i got really frustrated.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i got really frustrated.
soche bina kuch b daala tha. He was more random then metz as vampire villain 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Mujhe toh pehle se hi pasand nai aaya tbh. Though I like the actor in other shows. Yeh character kuch ajeeb hi tha...
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
soche bina kuch b daala tha. He was more random then metz as vampire villain 🤣
He was a cartoon, not even a half villain. Even Elena was a better wolf than him 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaha b average uske paas hi he. Thats reasonable compared to some other movies i have seen lately 🤣
Kitna pay kia? 700+ kya?
i didnt watch tvd so pata nai vo to mujhe but yeah his transformation was very cringy and we have made such fun of it. 🤣🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
He was a cartoon, not even a half villain. Even Elena was a better wolf than him 🤣🤣🤣
woh unki problem hai🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hmmm. Well they wont survive at this rate for long anyway 😆
hum sath sath hai🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Mujhe 50 days hue 30 days wala naseeb nahi hua!
BAHUT NAINSAAFI HAI 🤣
500 for black adam 700 for wakanda and 1250 for avatar 2 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i didnt watch tvd so pata nai vo to mujhe but yeah his transformation was very cringy and we have made such fun of it. 🤣🤣
Arey Jeh ki sister Elena re...
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k