Maine socha if you also have some surprise then chipkaa daalo aaj hi 😳😆 but theek hai ..no hurry
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maine socha if you also have some surprise then chipkaa daalo aaj hi 😳😆 but theek hai ..no hurry
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
You too post a song. Sab ka ek ek ho jaayega then and that too in a single day ...I wish Samreen bhi aa paati aaj 😒😆
Hahaha main woi soch rahi thi sirf NP se song niklwana hai ab...😆
Samreen shayad busy hai 😒 woh bhi post karti toh maza hi aa jata..
Edit
"Hai" ka "nai" ho gaya tha Pura meaning hi change..
Arrey wah..ekdum sastha phuska jugaad🤣Shubh kaam karke dekhthi hoon😆
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Maine socha if you also have some surprise then chipkaa daalo aaj hi 😳😆 but theek hai ..no hurry
Waise Nehu bhi hai....video recording mei☺️Just saying NP😳
Nehu kaun? Neha kakkar? 🤢
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Arrey wah..ekdum sastha phuska jugaad🤣Shubh kaam karke dekhthi hoon😆
Tape ka glue may not be safe yaar.. temporary karna but not for long term.. 😆
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
I had already listened to it on SM but why did u post it so late here? Yaha bhi active raho na yaar.
Also aaj maximum songs in a day ka record banega is thread me 😆
Ot - i said that on SM and saying it here again ur voice modulation for both the singers is epic. Very well sung.👏❤️
Mai khud bhool gayi re😆Mere baaki sab duet are with SM guys...toh was thinking kya post karoon..toh yeh mila😆 thanks once again yaar🤗
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Arrey wah..ekdum sastha phuska jugaad🤣Shubh kaam karke dekhthi hoon😆
Mobile pe tempered glass to laga hi hoga na. Tape nikalne ke baad glass wipe kar dena bas!
Tape ka glue may not be safe yaar.. temporary karna but not for long term.. 😆
I was thinking I will try to clip a black paper on Cam...chalthe kya dekhthi hoon😕
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Mobile pe tempered glass to laga hi hoga na. Tape nikalne ke baad glass wipe kar dena bas!
And also make sure tape is not transparent 😆
https://x.com/i/status/2034932810604315014
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/diljit-dosanjh-breaks-record-15-date-aura-world-tour-across-north-america/
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Alia and Sharvari live video play Alpha new song Massacre https://www.instagram.com/reel/DaKOZlLqJA6/?igsh=cTN4MHc1OWNtOHV6
I find these movies off top of head having potential for a short yt parody - Tirangaa , Tere Naam , Krishh edit - Int. Khiladi , Jaani Dushman...
12