true 😭😭Originally posted by: BubbleTea
should put a content warning before putting that Kangana gif . It traumatizes me 🤢
So many pages filled in guessing a member.is it solved?
Originally posted by: bollyqueen0
You are much better at this than I am. I would not have used that biting emoji to describe the word smitten. The biting is reminding me of this gif 😭
I like the way you think
Lekin bhai fir usme code word ka kya jarurat tha 😭
OMG! She is back
Ye wala answer mein shock factor hai hi nahi
Aap apna answer change Karo Bhai
Case to mai hi solve Kiya hu saboot ke sath answer dikhaunga mai evening mein
Merko promotion mangata hai ab
Kab tak darwaja todta rahungaa
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
I don’t watch Pakistani serials
I watch Pakistani serial actresses 🤣
Ofcourse who don't know this fact 😂
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1